- Office Staff
- Custodial Staff
- Safety
- Food Services
- Learning Center
- Special Day Class
- Student Services
- Physical Education
- TK-6th Grade
- Middle School
Stephanie Schulzkump, Principal
[email protected]
Mandeep Biring, Assistant Principal
[email protected]
Ivonne Jimenez, School Secretary III
[email protected]
Michelle Cooksey, School Secretary II
[email protected]
Christina Hernandez, School Secretary II
[email protected]
Elena Sonesath, Health Assistant
[email protected]
Theresa Gallagher, Library Media Technician
[email protected]
Seth Sanders, AM Lead Custodian
[email protected]
Maria Torres, PM Custodian
[email protected]
Bryce Benoit, PM Custodian
[email protected]
Marcus Young, Campus Security
[email protected]
Jamie McShane, Playground Assistant
[email protected]
Pinky Caguin, Playground Assistant
[email protected]
Imelda Haro, Food Services
[email protected]
Melissa Wing, Learning Center
[email protected]
Carolina Landin, Learning Center
[email protected]
Avelina Tan, Learning Center
[email protected]
Cindy Mulligan, Instructional Assistant
[email protected]
Tina Drenth, Instructional Assistant
[email protected]
Ana Prado, Instructional Assistant
[email protected]
Ranjeela Prasad, Instructional Assistant
[email protected]
Donna Trejo, SDC
[email protected]
Marisa Lau, Instructional Assistant
[email protected]
Namrata Bassi, Instructional Assistant
[email protected]
Ally Moffatt, SDC
[email protected]
Tonya Archie, Instructional Assistant
[email protected]
Colleen Bousliman, Instructional Assistant
[email protected]
Kristina Wiegel, SDC 6th – 8th grade (Patrick Robinson while Ms. Wiegel is on leave)
[email protected]
Christa Erlank, Instructional Assistant
[email protected]
Christel Hawameh, Instructional Assistant
[email protected]
Melissa Huerta, Social Worker
[email protected]
Kaliicye Holloway, Psychology
[email protected]
Mandy Stellmacher, Speech – K – 3rd grade
[email protected]
Mora Mahoney, Speech – 4th – 8th grade
[email protected]
Elena Da Marto, Speech and Language Pathologist Asst
[email protected]
Estefani Santana, Behaviorist
[email protected]
Anna Brocker, District Nurse
[email protected]
Debbie Vigil, Physical Education
[email protected]
Keith Millward, Physical Education
[email protected]
Nelson Espinoza, 7th/8th Physical Education
[email protected]
Cherie Perez, Transitional Kindergarten
[email protected]
Janine Newman, Transitional Kindergarten Surbhi Sharma, TK Assistant
[email protected] [email protected]
Georgia Schaaf, Kindergarten Mandy Fong, Instructional Assistant
[email protected] [email protected]
Randy Hodge, Kindergarten Siria Stevenson, Instructional Assistant
[email protected] [email protected]
Mike Turner, Kindergarten Sarah Gordon, Instructional Assistant
[email protected] [email protected]
Melissa Hannigan, Kindergarten Cheri Whitaker, Instructional Assistant
[email protected] [email protected]
Wanda Crader, 1st Grade
[email protected]
Lisa MacMillan, 1st Grade
[email protected]
Andrea Naten, 1st Grade
[email protected]
Danielle Glenz-Zeki, 2nd Grade
[email protected]
Kendra Gorski, 2nd Grade
[email protected]
Pamela Jones, 2nd Grade
[email protected]
Carol Turner, 2nd Grade
[email protected]
Pam Lavell, 3rd Grade
[email protected]
Darcy Pacheco, 3rd Grade
[email protected]
Debbie Schimke, 3rd Grade
[email protected]
Katie Kim, 3rd Grade
[email protected]
Colleen Farris, 4th Grade
[email protected]
Reina Fresquez-Garcia, 4th Grade
[email protected]
Lori Stolp, 4th Grade
[email protected]
Mark Totey, 4th Grade
[email protected]
Arene Abbott, 5th Grade
[email protected]
Brandon Breckenridge, 5th Grade
[email protected]
Patrick McClurg, 5th Grade
[email protected]
Jasmine Reese, 5th Grade
[email protected]
Sean Holmes, 6th Grade
[email protected]
Melissa Morse, 6th Grade
[email protected]
Michelle Stellmacher, 6th Grade
[email protected]
Julie Leporiere, 6th Grade
[email protected]
Patty Molina, Spanish
[email protected]
Charles King, 7th/8th Social Studies/Technology
[email protected]
Melinda Lai, 7th Science
[email protected]
Ashley Monroe, 8th Science
[email protected]
Meagan Miller, 7th English Language Arts
[email protected]
Deb Buffleben, 7th/8th English Language Arts
[email protected]
Jessica Murphy, 8th English Language Arts
[email protected]
Stefanie Szabo, 7th Mathematics
[email protected]
Lea Riedel, 8th Mathematics
[email protected]